IMAGE 3-GUN
ACTION SHOOTING MATCH

21 May 2017

  Match Program

 

 
Overall Results
(Sorted by Net Time)
SHOOTER RAW TIME PENALTY
SECONDS
NET TIME RANK   TOURNAMENT
POINTS
Dan Goodwin92.440.0092.44123
Leslie Keyser95.020.0095.022
Stacy Bibeau92.935.0097.93319
Chris Link98.270.0098.27418
Kurt Ringleben99.360.0099.36519
Mark Adler100.020.00100.02619
Steve Richens100.570.00100.577
Ian Van Nest95.815.00100.81816
Dave Trahan111.580.00111.589
John Goodwin114.030.00114.0310
David Seavey84.1330.00114.1311
Rich Skowronski114.590.00114.5912
Bruce White116.380.00116.381312
Dan Hubbard117.690.00117.6914
Joe Passanisi118.870.00118.871510
Richard Hopley124.620.00124.6216
Michaek Wheet147.350.00147.3517
John Carr142.655.00147.65187
David Hamel148.390.00148.3919
Daniel Bryant156.010.00156.0120
Chris Zahn156.040.00156.0421
John Walogorsky136.4620.00156.46226
Jake Newcomb154.525.00159.5223
George Aboshar164.190.00164.1924
Craig Trahan164.810.00164.81255
Michael Boucher167.280.00167.2826
Andrew Chan169.880.00169.8827
Larry Lee186.000.00186.0028
Adam Gough182.345.00187.3429
Ed Upton191.830.00191.8330
Paul Comeau195.080.00195.0831
Wyatt Gough203.165.00208.1632
Andrew Certain203.9120.00223.91332
Ashley Walogorsky231.385.00236.3834
Tim Bertrand247.960.00247.9635
Christina Zahn313.160.00313.1636
Taylor Thorne1998.000.001998.0037

 

  FTN = Failure to Neutralize     TNE = Target Not Engaged     PCE = Procedural Error
 
Stage 1 Results
(Sorted by Net Time)
SHOOTER RAW TIME MISS
(10 sec)
FTN
(5 sec)
TNE
(15 sec)
PCE
(10 sec)
NO
(30 sec)
NET TIME RANK   TOURNAMENT
POINTS
Mark Adler48.590000048.59112
Dan Hubbard49.260000049.262
Dan Goodwin49.480000049.48311
Dave Trahan49.970000049.974
Steve Richens50.380000050.385
Stacy Bibeau45.880100050.88610
Kurt Ringleben52.580000052.5879
Ian Van Nest52.630000052.6388
Chris Link53.420000053.4297
Leslie Keyser56.010000056.0110
Rich Skowronski59.990000059.9911
John Goodwin60.600000060.6012
Bruce White61.560000061.56136
Joe Passanisi62.040000062.04145
Richard Hopley67.550000067.5515
John Walogorsky70.500000070.50164
David Seavey41.620000171.6217
John Carr70.950100075.95183
Daniel Bryant78.670000078.6719
Michael Wheet78.840000078.8420
Chris Zahn78.910000078.9121
David Hamel79.610000079.6122
Adam Gough74.810100079.8123
Craig Trahan79.930000079.93242
Jake Newcomb84.830000084.8325
George Aboshar84.950000084.9526
Michael Boucher87.560000087.5627
Ed Upton99.730000099.7328
Paul Comeau102.3700000102.3729
Larry Lee102.7600000102.7630
Tim Bertrand109.7700000109.7731
Andrew Chan109.9400000109.9432
Andrew Certain130.0501000135.05331
Wyatt Gough137.0000000137.0034
Ashley Walogorsky145.6700000145.6735
Christina Zahn163.5000000163.5036
Taylor Thorne999.0000000999.0037

 
Stage 2 Results
(Sorted by Net Time)
SHOOTER RAW TIME MISS
(10 sec)
FTN
(5 sec)
TNE
(15 sec)
PCE
(10 sec)
NO
(30 sec)
NET TIME RANK   TOURNAMENT
POINTS
Leslie Keyser39.010.0000.000039.011
David Seavey42.510.0000.000042.512
Dan Goodwin42.960.0000.000042.96312
Chris Link44.850.0000.000044.85411
Kurt Ringleben46.780.0000.000046.78510
Stacy Bibeau47.050.0000.000047.0569
Ian Van Nest43.180.0010.000048.1878
Steve Richens50.190.0000.000050.198
Mark Adler51.430.0000.000051.4397
John Goodwin53.430.0000.000053.4310
Rich Skowronski54.600.0000.000054.6011
Bruce White54.820.0000.000054.82126
Joe Passanisi56.830.0000.000056.83135
Richard Hopley57.070.0000.000057.0714
Andrew Chan59.940.0000.000059.9415
Dave Trahan61.610.0000.000061.6116
Dan Hubbard68.430.0000.000068.4317
Michael Wheet68.510.0000.000068.5118
David Hamel68.780.0000.000068.7819
Wyatt Gough66.160.0010.000071.1620
John Carr71.700.0000.000071.70214
Jake Newcomb69.690.0010.000074.6922
Chris Zahn77.130.0000.000077.1323
Daniel Bryant77.340.0000.000077.3424
George Aboshar79.240.0000.000079.2425
Michael Boucher79.720.0000.000079.7226
Larry Lee83.240.0000.000083.2427
Craig Trahan84.880.0000.000084.88283
John Walogorsky65.960.0010.000085.96292
Andrew Certain73.860.0000.000088.86301
Ashley Walogorsky85.710.0010.000090.7131
Ed Upton92.100.0000.000092.1032
Paul Comeau92.710.0000.000092.7133
Adam Gough107.530.0000.0000107.5334
Tim Bertrand138.190.0000.0000138.1935
Christina Zahn149.660.0000.0000149.6636
Taylor Thorne999.000.0000.0000999.0037

 

 
New England Seacoast Series Tournament

 

     

 

  Unless otherwise specified, all material herein is Copyright © 2014-17IMAGESanford-Springvale Fish & Game Protective Association All rights reserved.
No part of these pages may be copied or reproduced, in any form, without the expressed written permission of Sanford-Springvale Fish & Game Protective Association.
If we have inadvertently used any artwork that is NOT in the public domain without permission, we apologize. Let us know and we'll remove it.