IMAGE 3-GUN
ACTION SHOOTING MATCH

31 July 2016

 

 
Match Results
(Sorted by Overall Rank)
SHOOTER RAW TIME MISS F2N TNE PCE NET TIME RANK
Mark Adler74.87000074.871
Joe Woo81.93000081.932
Bruno S?????82.75000082.753
Bruce White86.00000086.004
Brian Gardiner88.27000088.275
Stacy Bibeau92.51000092.516
Kurt Ringleben93.85000093.857
Eric Aboshar96.15000096.158
Lincoln Ryder98.86000098.869
Dan Goodwin99.40000099.4010
Chris Link99.92000099.9211
Leslie Keyser104.130000104.1312
Ian Van Ness104.800000104.8013
John Jones105.140000105.1414
Dave Seavey109.770000109.7715
Alec Newcomb113.910000113.9116
John Goodwin110.690300125.6917
John Carr129.450000129.4518
John Coyne136.030000136.0319
George Aboshar147.530000147.5320
Mark Santella125.732100150.7321
Chris Cote146.580100151.5822
Colin Amidon148.081000158.0823
Ian Clockedile156.170001161.1724
Mel Gardner161.240000161.2425
Adam Gough167.050000167.0526
Ralph Clatterbuck168.590000168.5927
Colby Ryder169.660000169.6628
Bill Roberts169.550100174.5529
Taylor Thorne183.390000183.3930
Paul Comeau183.460000183.4631
Tim Bertrand185.070000185.0732
Zoe Z?????204.220000204.2233
John Cannillo199.730001204.7334
Jimmy Reb213.120000213.1235
Bob Maynard234.310000234.3136
Wyatt Gough161.169000251.1637
Morgan Wind-Dancer246.720300261.7238
Bruce McKee192.9211200312.9239
Mike Caputo278.615000328.6140
MISS = 10 sec penaltyF2N (Failure to Neutralize) = 5 sec penalty
TNE (Target Not Engaged) = 15 sec penaltyPCE (Procedural Error) = 5 sec penalty

 

 
 Match Photos 

 

 
New England Seacoast Series Tournament Standings

 

     

 

  Unless otherwise specified, all material herein is Copyright © 2015-16IMAGECountry Pond Fish & Game Club, Inc. All rights reserved.
No part of these pages may be copied or reproduced, in any form, without the expressed written permission of Country Pond Fish & Game Club, Inc.
If we have inadvertently used any artwork that is NOT in the public domain without permission, we apologize. Let us know and we'll remove it.